- San Francisco, CA
- Psychic Entertainment
- 24 miles from Novato
- Starts at $200 per hour
The 34 Best Psychic Entertainers for hire in Novato, CA
Just a couple more things…
We need some additional information to ensure we find the perfect talent for your event!
78 Psychic Entertainers serving Novato, CA
- San Francisco, CA
- Psychic Entertainment
- 24 miles from Novato
- $250 – $1,000 per event
- Novato, CA
- Psychic Entertainment
- $200 – $600 per event
- Santa Rosa, CA
- Psychic Entertainment
- 24 miles from Novato
- Starts at $450
- San Francisco, CA
- Psychic Entertainment
- 24 miles from Novato
- Starts at $400
Ocean Psychic
1 Verified booking- San Francisco, CA
- Psychic Entertainment
- 24 miles from Novato
- $250 – $3,500 per event
- Monte Rio, CA
- Psychic Entertainment
- 34 miles from Novato
- $300 – $1,500 per event
Clairvoyant Samantha
New member- Petaluma, CA
- Psychic Entertainment
- 9 miles from Novato
- Contact for pricing
Estimate the cost
We’ve gathered average pricing for hiring Psychic Entertainment in Novato, CA using data from quotes sent through GigSalad.
Book with confidence
When you hire a Novato Psychic Entertainer through GigSalad, you’re backed by our Worry-Free Guarantee. From secure payments to reliable support, we’ve got your back.
Quick facts for Psychic Entertainment in Novato, CA
10,210 quotes sent
In the past year, Psychic Entertainment have sent 10,210 quotes to event planners.
27th most popular
Psychic Entertainment rank #27 in popularity out of 539 categories on GigSalad.
4.9 out of 5 stars
There are 2,568 Psychic Entertainment reviews on GigSalad with an average rating of 4.9 stars.
1.8 days on average to book
From request to booking, it takes 1.8 days (on average) to hire a Psychic Entertainment.
Novato ranks #16
Novato is the 16th most popular city for Psychic Entertainment requests in California.
Popular events
Psychic Entertainment are typically hired for Corporate Events in Novato, CA.
California ranks #1
California is the most popular state for Psychic Entertainment requests in the United States.
About booking Psychic Entertainment in Novato, CA
Hiring psychic entertainment is a great way to entertain and mystify the guests at birthday parties, corporate events, festivals, or unique themed events. There are all kinds of fortune tellers available from crystal ball and tarot card readers to psychic mediums and mind readers.
The cost of hiring psychic performers in Novato, California varies depending on the type of service you want and the number of guests that want psychic readings. Some services, like palm reading, are quicker and can accommodate more guests than more involved services like tarot card readings. Contact local psychics to get a quote customized for your event.
While searching for Novato psychic entertainment, use online profiles to learn more about what specific services are offered. Be sure to read reviews from past clients to see if they have experience with events like yours and how their readings were received by guests. When talking with psychic professionals, discuss important details like how long each reading will take, what you can expect from a reading, and any other unique aspect of your event.
Once you’ve found a psychic performer you want to hire, finalize the booking on GigSalad. Our full-service platform makes the process super easy. You can communicate with the professional, confirm the details of the agreement, and make a secure payment all in one place. Every GigSalad booking is protected by our Worry-Free Guarantee so you can rest easy knowing we’ve got your back.
Psychic Entertainment serving the Novato, CA area
These Psychic Entertainment serve the wider Novato and Marin county area and travel to Ignacio, Nicasio, Woodacre, San Geronimo, Fairfax, Forest Knolls, San Anselmo, Petaluma, San Rafael, Lagunitas, Ross, Phoenix Lake, Kentfield, Greenbrae, Larkspur, San Quentin, Olema, Corte Madera, Point Reyes Station, Vineburg, El Verano, Mill Valley, Sonoma, Penngrove, Stinson Beach, Boyes Hot Springs, Bolinas, Inverness, San Pablo, and Tamalpais-Homestead Valley.